Is Dairy free milk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ULTRA-FILTERED SKIM MILK, ALLULOSE, GUAR GUM, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENANS, LACTASE ENZYME, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3 CONTAINS: MILK. Ingredient not in regular milk DISTRIBUTED BY: DFA DAIRY BRANDS. LLC KANSAS CITY, KS 66111 COMMENTS? 1-800-395-7004 GRADE A HOMOGENIZED Afarmer-owned brand of Dairy Farmers of Armerica DATRY
Check Dairy free milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy free milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingCookingMeal Prep


