Is DAIRY FREE ONION & CHIVE CREAM CHEESE, ONION & CHIVE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vegan And Non-gmo, : Wayfare Dairy Base (Water, Organic Butter Beans, Organic Oats), Vegetable Oil Blend (Coconut And Safflower), Organic Agave Nectar, Gum Arabic, Onion Powder, Konjac Root Powder, Cultured Dextrose, Sea Salt, Wayfare Natural Flavors, Calcium Citrate, Citric And Lactic (Vegan), Acid, Dried Onions, Dried Chives, Vitamin E, Sunflower Lecithin
Check DAIRY FREE ONION & CHIVE CREAM CHEESE, ONION & CHIVE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIRY FREE ONION & CHIVE CREAM CHEESE, ONION & CHIVE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DAIRY FREE ONION & CHIVE CREAM CHEESE, ONION & CHIVE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


