Is DAIRY FREE ORIGINAL CREAM CHEESE, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oats
organic oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vegan And Non-gmo, : Wayfare Dairy Free Base (Water, Organic Butter Beans, Organic Oats), Vegetable Oil Blend (Coconut And Safflower), Organic Agave Nectar, Gum Arabic, Konjac Root Powder, Sea Salt, Cultured Dextrose, Wayfare Natural Flavors, Calcium Citrate, Citric And Lactic (Vegan), Acid, Vitamin E, Sunflower Lecithin
Check DAIRY FREE ORIGINAL CREAM CHEESE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIRY FREE ORIGINAL CREAM CHEESE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DAIRY FREE ORIGINAL CREAM CHEESE, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


