Is Dairy Free Pub Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew Cream (Water, Non-GMO Cashews), Red Bell Peppers, Contains 2% or less of: Habanero Powder, Himalayan Pink Salt, Nutritional Yeast, Probiotic Blend (Culture Starter).

Check Dairy Free Pub Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping