Is Dairy-Free Tiramisu Cheesecake 4" (Frozen) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Virgin Coconut Oil, Cashews, Dates, Almonds, Agave Nectar, Fresh Lemon Juice, Raw Cacao Powder, Fair Trade Coffee Beans, Coconut Palm Sugar, | Organic | May Contain Traces Of Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts

Check Dairy-Free Tiramisu Cheesecake 4" (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairy-Free Tiramisu Cheesecake 4" (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Slice, Frozen

Flavor
CitrusChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go