Is Dairy Free Yogurt Strawberry ,Banana Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Coconutmilk (filtered Water, Organic Coconut Cream), Organic Cane Sugar, Rice Starch, Strawberries, Less Than 2% Of Bananas, Calcium Citrate, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Locust Bean Gum, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Live And Active Cultures, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12.
Check Dairy Free Yogurt Strawberry ,Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Free Yogurt Strawberry ,Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dairy Free Yogurt Strawberry ,Banana is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


