Is DAIRY FRESH, AMERICAN SINGLES CHEESE Soy Free?

Ingredients
AMERICAN CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO), SKIM MILK, PALM OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SORBIC ACID (AS A PRESERVATIVE), LACTIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR.
Check DAIRY FRESH, AMERICAN SINGLES CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIRY FRESH, AMERICAN SINGLES CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice


