Is DAIRY & FRUIT BEVERAGE, MANGO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PARTIALLY SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MANGO PUREE, CREAM, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, PECTIN, GELATIN, FD&C YELLOW 5, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CITRIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW 6, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN.
Check DAIRY & FRUIT BEVERAGE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIRY & FRUIT BEVERAGE, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


