Is DAIRY & FRUIT BEVERAGE, MANGO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PARTIALLY SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MANGO PUREE, CREAM, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, PECTIN, GELATIN, FD&C YELLOW 5, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CITRIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW 6, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN.

Check DAIRY & FRUIT BEVERAGE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking