Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dairy Manor British Reduced Fat Creme Fraiche Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

98% Reduced Fat, Creme Fraiche (Milk), Tapioca Starch, Stabilisers: Pectins, Sugar. Contains Milk.

Check Dairy Manor British Reduced Fat Creme Fraiche against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Dairy Manor British Reduced Fat Creme Fraiche | Spoonful