Is Dairy Milk Chocolate House Kit Oat Free?

Description
Assortment of milk and white chocolate

Description
Assortment of milk and white chocolate
Ingredients
_Milk_, sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, vegetable fats (palm, shea), emulsifiers (E442, E476, _soya_ lecithins), whey powder (from _milk_), skimmed _milk_ powder, _milk_ fat, flavourings.
Check Dairy Milk Chocolate House Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Milk Chocolate House Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece


