Is Dairy Milk Fireworks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, chocolate milk, ingredients, sugar, cocoa butter, unsweetened chocolate, soylecithin artificial flavour candy coated gems, sugar, cocoa butter, modified milk ingredients, cocoa rice, starch gum Arabic rape seed lecithin , spirulina extract, carnauba wax, riboflavin, beet red, beeswax, cAROTENES popping candy sugar maltose carbon dioxide 
Check Dairy Milk Fireworks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Milk Fireworks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchyFizzy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


