Is Dairy Milk Freddo Faces 150gm Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours, Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 30%, Milk Solids Minimum 24%

Check Dairy Milk Freddo Faces 150gm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairy Milk Freddo Faces 150gm is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go