Is Dairy Milk Freddo Faces 150gm Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours, Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 30%, Milk Solids Minimum 24%
Check Dairy Milk Freddo Faces 150gm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Milk Freddo Faces 150gm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dairy Milk Freddo Faces 150gm is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


