Is Dairy Milk Fruit & Nut Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: milk**, sugar, cocoa butter, dried grapes, vegetable fats (palm, shea), emulsifiers (E442, E476), flavouring. PT: Chocolate de leite familiar com uvas passas (13%) e amêndoas. Ingredientes: leite**, açúcar, manteiga de cacau, uvas passas, amêndoas, gordura vegetal (palma, karité), emulsionantes (E442, E476), aromas.

Check Dairy Milk Fruit & Nut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Whole

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruityCreamy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGift