Is dairy milk shortie squares Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour (with added calcium, iron, niacin and thiamin), milk chocolate (25%) (milk, sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, vegetable fats (palm, shea), emulsifier (e442), flavourings): sugar, butter (from milk), vegetable fat (palm), vegetable oil (rapeseed), modified corn starch: whey powder (from milk), raising agent (e450, e500), salt, flavouring, water,

Check dairy milk shortie squares against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go