Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING REAL CREAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK*, WATER, LIQUID SUGAR, CREAM*, NONFAT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, LESS THAN 2% OF: CELLULOSE GEL, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM. POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVOR. CARRAGEENAN, PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.

Check DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING REAL CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking
Oat Free? DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING REAL CREAM | Spoonful