Is DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, CREAM*, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, INULIN (CHICORY EXTRACT), CELLULOSE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE. *ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF FAT.
Check DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


