Is DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, CREAM*, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, INULIN (CHICORY EXTRACT), CELLULOSE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE. *ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF FAT.

Check DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing