Is Dairyfline.Dark Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass*, Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Emulsifier: Lecithins (soya); Vanilla Extract. Contains Soya. May also contain Nuts and Milk.
Check Dairyfline.Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairyfline.Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


