Is Dairyfline.Dark Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass*, Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Emulsifier: Lecithins (soya); Vanilla Extract. Contains Soya. May also contain Nuts and Milk.

Check Dairyfline.Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping