Is DAIRYFOOD USA, INC., PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE SPREAD, BRIE, BRIE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Cheese (Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes)), Water, Cream, Milk, Whey, Sodium Phosphate, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Natural Flavor, Calcium Propionate, Guar And Xanthan Gums

Check DAIRYFOOD USA, INC., PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE SPREAD, BRIE, BRIE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DAIRYFOOD USA, INC., PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE SPREAD, BRIE, BRIE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackDippingTopping