Is Dairyland Egg Nog Original Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Water, Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose), Milk ingredients, Modified milk ingredients, Frozen yolk (egg), Natural and artificial flavor, Nutmeg, Salt, Tartrazine, Sunset yellow FCF, Guar gum, Carrageenan, Dipotassium phosphate.
Check Dairyland Egg Nog Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairyland Egg Nog Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dairyland Egg Nog Original is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


