Is Dairyland Whipped Cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Water, Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Maltodextrin, Cellulose Gel, Mono- and diglycerides, Natural Flavour, Carrageenan, cellulose gum, Nitrous Oxide (pressure dispensing agent).
Check Dairyland Whipped Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairyland Whipped Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


