Is Dairylea Light Cheese Slices 8 Slices Multipack (8 x 18.75g) 150 g Oat Free?
Ingredients
skimmed MILK (water, skimmed MILK powder), CHEESE, skimmed MILK powder, MILK proteins, emulsifying salts (sodium citrates, triphosphates), modified starch, whey powder (from MILK), inulin, acidity regulator (lactic acid), calcium phosphates, MILK fat, salt
Check Dairylea Light Cheese Slices 8 Slices Multipack (8 x 18.75g) 150 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairylea Light Cheese Slices 8 Slices Multipack (8 x 18.75g) 150 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Violife Cheese Slices Mature Chdr - 7.05 Oz
Follow Your Heart Dairy Free American Style Slices Cheese Alternative - 7 Oz
SMOKED PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE ALTERNATIVE WITH COCONUT OIL
Where to buy
Dairylea Light Cheese Slices 8 Slices Multipack (8 x 18.75g) 150 g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Piece


