Is DairyPure Lowfat Buttermilk - 1pt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cultured Nonfat Milk, Contains Less Than 1% Of Food Starch-modified, Salt, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check DairyPure Lowfat Buttermilk - 1pt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DairyPure Lowfat Buttermilk - 1pt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DairyPure Lowfat Buttermilk - 1pt is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking


