Is DairyPure Lowfat Buttermilk - 1pt Soy Free?
Ingredients
Cultured Nonfat Milk, Contains Less Than 1% Of Food Starch-modified, Salt, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check DairyPure Lowfat Buttermilk - 1pt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DairyPure Lowfat Buttermilk - 1pt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DairyPure Lowfat Buttermilk - 1pt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


