Is Dairyworks Cheese Slices Tasty Mini Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-animal Rennet)
Check Dairyworks Cheese Slices Tasty Mini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairyworks Cheese Slices Tasty Mini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dairyworks Cheese Slices Tasty Mini is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


