Is Dairyworks Diced Edam Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Edam Cheese (Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)), Anticaking Agent (460), Preservative (200)
Check Dairyworks Diced Edam Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairyworks Diced Edam Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dairyworks Diced Edam Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


