Is Dairyworks Protein Fit Yoghurt Tub Boysenberry Low Sugar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Low Sugar Yoghurt (85%) (Water, Milk Solids, Cream (From Milk), Live Cultures (Including Bifidus and Acidophilus)), Boysenberry Sauce (15%) (Water, Boysenberries (25%) (Whole, from Concentrate), Sugar, Sweetener (Erythritol), Thickener (1442), Natural Flavour, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Preservative (202))
Check Dairyworks Protein Fit Yoghurt Tub Boysenberry Low Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairyworks Protein Fit Yoghurt Tub Boysenberry Low Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Kodiak Cakes, Protein Packed Instant Oatmeal, Maple & Brown Sugar, 12g Protein, 6 Packets
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Mrs Butterworths Mrs. Butterworth's Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup
Where to buy
Dairyworks Protein Fit Yoghurt Tub Boysenberry Low Sugar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


