Is Dairyworks Yoghurt & Muesli Boysenberry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Yoghurt (79%) (Water, Milk Solids, Cream, Live Cultures (Bifidus, Acidophilus)), Toasted Muesli (12%) (Roasted Almonds, Oats, Pepitas, Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (307b)), Liquid Sugar, Honey, Golden Syrup, Flavour, Maltodextrin, Gum Acacia), Boysenberry Sauce (9%) (Sugar, Boysenberries (34%) (Whole Reconstituted), Water, Starch, Lemon Juice, Flavour, Acidity Regulator (330))

Check Dairyworks Yoghurt & Muesli Boysenberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairyworks Yoghurt & Muesli Boysenberry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go