Is Dairyworks Yoghurt & Muesli Boysenberry Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- roasted almonds
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Protein Yoghurt (79%) (Water, Milk Solids, Cream, Live Cultures (Bifidus, Acidophilus)), Toasted Muesli (12%) (Roasted Almonds, Oats, Pepitas, Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (307b)), Liquid Sugar, Honey, Golden Syrup, Flavour, Maltodextrin, Gum Acacia), Boysenberry Sauce (9%) (Sugar, Boysenberries (34%) (Whole Reconstituted), Water, Starch, Lemon Juice, Flavour, Acidity Regulator (330))
Check Dairyworks Yoghurt & Muesli Boysenberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairyworks Yoghurt & Muesli Boysenberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI GLUTEN FREE HOT OR COLD CEREAL, EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI
Bobs Red Mill Cereal Hot or Cold Old Country Style Muesli Whole Grain - 18 Oz
Noosa Lemon Probiotic Whole Milk Yoghurt - 8oz
Noosa Yoghurt, Whole Milk Yogurt, Velvety Smooth & Creamy, Vanilla Bean, 8 oz Tub
Noosa Strawberry Rhubarb Probiotic Whole Milk Yoghurt - 8oz
Where to buy
Dairyworks Yoghurt & Muesli Boysenberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


