Is DAIS, COOKIES, AL MANDARINO, AL MANDARINO Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, ALMONDS 30%, EGG WHITE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, HONEY, CANDIED AND MINCED MANDARIN 6.5% (MANDARIN, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, ACIDITY CORRECTOR: CITRIC ACID, PRESERVATIVE: SUNFUR DIOXIDE), MANDARIN JUICE 2% FLAVORS. PRESERVATIVE: POTASSIUM SORBATE. DOES NOT CONTAIN GENETICALLY MODIFIED INGREDIENTS.
Check DAIS, COOKIES, AL MANDARINO, AL MANDARINO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIS, COOKIES, AL MANDARINO, AL MANDARINO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


