Is DAIS, COOKIES, AL MANDARINO, AL MANDARINO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ALMONDS 30%, EGG WHITE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, HONEY, CANDIED AND MINCED MANDARIN 6.5% (MANDARIN, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, ACIDITY CORRECTOR: CITRIC ACID, PRESERVATIVE: SUNFUR DIOXIDE), MANDARIN JUICE 2% FLAVORS. PRESERVATIVE: POTASSIUM SORBATE. DOES NOT CONTAIN GENETICALLY MODIFIED INGREDIENTS.
Check DAIS, COOKIES, AL MANDARINO, AL MANDARINO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIS, COOKIES, AL MANDARINO, AL MANDARINO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyFruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast


