Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Daiya Classic Mozza Style Block Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OAT BASE (FILTERED WATER, OAT FLOUR), COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, CHICKPEA PROTEIN, CHICKPEA FLOUR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID, FRUIT AND/OR VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, VITAMIN B12.

Check Daiya Classic Mozza Style Block against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking
Soy Free? Daiya Classic Mozza Style Block | Spoonful