Is Daiya Deluxe Mac & Cheeze Alfredo Style Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE PASTA (BROWN RICE, RICE BRAN), FILTERED WATER, TAPIOCA FLOUR, EXPELLER PRESSED SAFFLOWER OIL COCONUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, PEA PROTEIN, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CANE SUGAR, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, YEAST EXTRACT, BLACK PEPPER, ONION, GARLIC, PARSLEY.

Check Daiya Deluxe Mac & Cheeze Alfredo Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish