Is Daiya Feta Cheese Fauxmage Feta Flavour Crumbles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Oat base (filtered water, gluten-free oat flour), Coconut oil, Modified potato starch, Potato starch, Salt, Olive oil, Natural flavors, Lactic acid, Potato protein, Concentrated pumpkin juice (color).
Check Daiya Feta Cheese Fauxmage Feta Flavour Crumbles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daiya Feta Cheese Fauxmage Feta Flavour Crumbles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingSandwich


