Is Dak Honey Ham, Honey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HONEY, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: VINEGAR, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Dak Honey Ham, Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HoneySavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Dak Honey Ham, Honey | Spoonful