Is Dakota Style Jumbo In-Shell Sunflower Seeds, Country Ranch, 5.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Salt, Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Buttermilk Powder, Dextrose, Onion & Garlic, Sour Cream Powder (Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Nonfat Milk)), Cheese Powder Cheddar Cheese Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt Enzymes

Check Dakota Style Jumbo In-Shell Sunflower Seeds, Country Ranch, 5.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dakota Style Jumbo In-Shell Sunflower Seeds, Country Ranch, 5.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryUmami
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping