Is Dal Raccolto Orzo Pasta, 16 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Water
Check Dal Raccolto Orzo Pasta, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dal Raccolto Orzo Pasta, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dal Raccolto Orzo Pasta, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


