Is Dale Farm 8 Joker Super Family Pack 440ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Water, Sugar, Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Orange Juice from Concentrate (3.4%), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Acid (Citric Acid), Orange Juice (0.1%), Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Flavouring, Colour (Carotenes)
Check Dale Farm 8 Joker Super Family Pack 440ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dale Farm 8 Joker Super Family Pack 440ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Honey Ham Deli Lunch Meat, Sliced, 16 oz Family Size Plastic Tub
Great Value Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Family Pack, 8 oz, 2 count
Popcorn, Premium, Homestyle, Natural Butter Flavor, 12 Pack Family Size
Great Value Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Family Pack, 8 oz, 2 count
Pepperidge Farm® Bakery Classics Soft White Hamburger Buns, 14.5 oz. Bag, 8-pack
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid


