Is Dale Farm Choc Pop Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mint Milk Ice Lolly (87%) With Chocolate Flavoured Coating (13%) (contains Non Milk Fat) Ingredients: Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Whey Protein Concentrate (milk), Coconut Fat, Water, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Soya Lecithin), Stabilisers (locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Colours (e141, Curcumin), Natural Mint Flavouring.
Check Dale Farm Choc Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dale Farm Choc Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick


