Is Dale Farm Fruit Blasts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Pulp And Fruit Juice From Concentrate (18.5%) (lemon (35.7%), Orange (18.4%), Apple (17.8%), Strawberry (13.5%), Mandarin (13.5%), Lime (11%)), Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Stabilisers (e412, E407, E410), Emulsifier (e471), Citric Acid, Flavouring, Colours (e101, E160a, E162, E100, E141)
Check Dale Farm Fruit Blasts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dale Farm Fruit Blasts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingBreakfast


