Is Dale Farm Giant Ice Cream Bar Soy Free?
Ingredients
skimmed milk, sugar, water, coconut oil, skimmed milk powder, emulsifier (mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids), cream flavouring, stabilisers (locust bean gum, guar gum), natural vanilla flavouring, colours (curcumin, annatto), allergy advice: see in bold
Check Dale Farm Giant Ice Cream Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dale Farm Giant Ice Cream Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dale Farm Giant Ice Cream Bar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


