Is Dalgety Instant Ginger Tea 126G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
60% Ginger, 40% Honey, 100% Natural, 100% Caffeine Free
Check Dalgety Instant Ginger Tea 126G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dalgety Instant Ginger Tea 126G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Where to buy
Dalgety Instant Ginger Tea 126G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


