Is Dalgona cookies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, malt syrup, water, baking soda 112021 loti made in china imported by osiris inc, l6t 4m6 osiris america inc, 14020 8 02962 22850 bb: 2022 dec 31
Check Dalgona cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dalgona cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


