Is Dalla Costa Al Nero Di Seppia (squid Ink) Spaghetti 500g Imported From Italy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Cuttlefish Ink 4, Fish Powder, Lemon Best Befobc Date Printed On Side
Check Dalla Costa Al Nero Di Seppia (squid Ink) Spaghetti 500g Imported From Italy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dalla Costa Al Nero Di Seppia (squid Ink) Spaghetti 500g Imported From Italy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


