Is Dalla Terra Garden Antipasto Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red and Green Pepper, Eggplant, Mushrooms, Sunflower oil, Garlic, Spices, Sugar, Salt, Vinegar.
Check Dalla Terra Garden Antipasto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dalla Terra Garden Antipasto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Terra Chips Sweet Potato Chips, Crinkled Sweet Potato, Sea Salt, 6 oz (Case of 12)
MISSION GARDEN SPINACH HERB WRAPS
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyVinegarySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladDipping


