Is Dallies Pastel Sugar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fd&c Red 3, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax.

Check Dallies Pastel Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping