Is DALLIES, RAINBOW SPRINKLES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CORN STARCH, GLUCOSE, SOY LECITHIN, FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, RED 3, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE
Check DALLIES, RAINBOW SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DALLIES, RAINBOW SPRINKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingBaking


